46, BEACHY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.6%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+246.6%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+41.9%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1