Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties