Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FG
← Back to All Properties