Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STONE COURT, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8FE
← Back to All Properties