Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, NORTH PARK, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+13.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+235.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9RJ
← Back to All Properties