Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAMELIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£215,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+53.8%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+25.0%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EX
← Back to All Properties