Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JUBILEE GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+46.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NS
← Back to All Properties