23, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+36.7%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+19.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 11 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1