Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PYRFORD MEWS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+35.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3ND
← Back to All Properties