2, SANDMOOR GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£550,000+15.2%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500+80.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1