Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BENTS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
+40.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+135.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DY
← Back to All Properties