Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HERON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,750
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£26,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,750
+7.4%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1AS
← Back to All Properties