Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, JENKINS COURT, CHAPEL LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,500
-3.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DD
← Back to All Properties