21A, BERWICK ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 9PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+2.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+160.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+21.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1