Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARSLEY HAY GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+93.8%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,250
+65.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+0.1%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8NN
← Back to All Properties