Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, FOXCOTE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,950
+113.9%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3PG
← Back to All Properties