Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+15.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+127.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 4 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QD
← Back to All Properties