Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROAD LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,995
+77.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,495
+91.8%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7AG
← Back to All Properties