Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£4,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-5.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,195
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties