99, TINTAGEL, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+162.5%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+8.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1