Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JOHNSON WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+106.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0QB
← Back to All Properties