28, CENTENARY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 8GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+104.9%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+82.1%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+52.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1