51, HAVENCREST DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,500+255.7%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+66.0%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1