Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEAVERS COTTAGES, CLAY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+205.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5HB
← Back to All Properties