29, LOW ASH DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.4%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+191.4%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+32.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1