Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LADYBROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+33.7%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,950
+54.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+422.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3NE
← Back to All Properties