Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JOHN LENNON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£74,950
+4.1%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+56.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 9HT
← Back to All Properties