Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-5.9%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+130.6%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties