37, OLD OAKS VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000-18.8%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1