Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ELIZABETH COURT 72A, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+46.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
+97.4%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
+1.3%
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 19 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties