84, HYKEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.2%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000+226.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+8.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1