Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALFRED STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,200
+127.6%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JW
← Back to All Properties