Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POISE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£367,500
+129.7%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NY
← Back to All Properties