Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BRIDGE COURT, MIDDLEBRIDGE STREET, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8HT
← Back to All Properties