11, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+129.3%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+27.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1