Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MARISKALS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3EH
← Back to All Properties