Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+89.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties