29, RICHBOROUGH WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£388,000+14.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+41.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+28.3%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1