Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.8%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties