Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MILLENNIUM COURT, 10, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+19.8%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties