Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOWARD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-14.3%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+30.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
-8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+30.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6AX
← Back to All Properties