16, ARRAN HOUSE, PIONEER WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 6SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£89,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£141,950+171.7%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250+20.1%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,495
Sold on 15 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1