Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHIELDEN STREET, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£695,000
+56.2%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+122.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0HT
← Back to All Properties