17, JEMMETT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,950+102.3%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+34.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1