Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MOSS BANK ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 7DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£336,000
+131.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 7DE
← Back to All Properties