CRAGSMEAD, WHITE CROSS LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£355,000-10.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+213.5%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Other
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Other
Sale #1