96, HEYES STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+142.6%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1