12, LAUREL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+90.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500+17.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+92.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1