Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-17.9%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+112.0%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties