Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 12, CROMER ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+30.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8RR
← Back to All Properties